Выпускники кафедры

Год выпуска ФИО Научная степень Научный руководитель Профиль в ИСТИНЕ Контакты
1953 Аверьев Валерий Викторович Золотарев Г. С.
1953 Кожевникова Валентина Николаевна Ланге О. К.
1953 Соломатина Маргарита Афанасьевна Ланге О. К.
1954 Авдеева Светлана Михайловна
1954 Бугельский Юрий Юрьевич
1954 Ковалевский Владимир Серафимович Золотарев Г. С.
1954 Кузьмина Нина Семеновна
1954 Мелдрис Евгений Августович
1954 Редькина Светлана Аркадьевна Ланге О. К.
1954 Тарасова Галина Иосифовна Золотарев Г. С.
1955 Андреяускас Леон Силин-Бекчурин А. И.
1955 Богданова Лидия Петровна Ланге О. К.
1955 Королева Зинаида Ланге О. К.
1955 Нехорошев Владимир
1955 Чикиндин В.
1955 Федоренко Виктор Сергеевич
1956 Маслаков Александр Митрофанович
1956 Рожин Альберт Васильевич
1956 Рожков Рэм Иванович
1956 Фиделли Ирина Федоровна Ланге О. К.
1956 Хасанов Абдуманон Сираждинович Ланге О. К.
1957 Васильева Р. Пряхин А. И.
1957 Вовшина Г.
1957 Дьячков А. Б. Лобанова Н. Ф.
1957 Кузнецов Ф. И.
1957 Плотникова Эльвира Николаевна
1957 Пузикова С. Силин-Бекчурин А. И.
1957 Сидорова Л. А.
1957 Федоровская Н. Пряхин А. И.
1957 Вайтекайтите Я. Питьева К. Е.
1958 Вартанян Генрих Сенекеримович Силин-Бекчурин А. И.
1958 Го-Джу-Ди Пряхин А. И.
1958 Гроздова Ольга Ивановна Ланге О. К.
1958 Гуреева Т.
1958 Джулай Л. Пряхин А. И.
1958 Евстратьева Г. Питьева К. Е.
1958 Ершова Питьева К. Е.
1958 Карнышева Н. П. Пряхин А. И.
1958 Каштанова Р. Вевиоровская М. А.
1958 Козлов В. Глухов И. Г.
1958 Кондоурова Л. Ланге О. К.
1958 Корнилова Н.
1958 Криворотова Ланге О. К.
1958 Кузнецова С. Вевиоровская М. А.
1958 Мировская Л.
1958 Сипягина И. Куделин Б. И.
1958 Чечулина Н. Е. Куделин Б. И.
1958 Шпаков О. Н. Пряхин А. И.
1958 Штенгелов Евгений Степанович Пряхин А. И.
1959 Глухов В. Куделин Б.И.
1959 Гомбын Куделин Б.И.
1959 Дубровин Н. Пряхин А.И.
1959 Ефимова Вевиоровская М.А.
1959 Зекцер Игорь Семенович Куделин Б.И.
1959 Иванов В. Вевиоровская М.А.
1959 Калачина Ланге О.К.
1959 Королев Анатолий Александрович Пряхин А.И.
1959 Кравчинский Феликс Ланге О.К.
1959 Любашин В. Вевиоровская М.А.
1959 Лямин Ю. Куделин Б.И
1959 Мяновский З. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1959 Нестеров Б. Куделин Б.И.
1959 Никифоров В. Вевиоровская М.А.
1959 Никифорова Питьева К.Е.
1959 Плоха З. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1959 Роговский М. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1959 Романовская С. Глухов И.Г.
1959 Рубан С. Ланге О.К.
1959 Садыков Л. Питьева К.Е.
1959 Сидоров А. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1959 Сидоров С. Куделин Б.И.
1959 Собенина С. Ланге О.К.
1959 Шишакова В. Ланге О.К.
1959 Щербакова В. Пряхин А.И.
1959 Ялынская Тамара Петровна Глухов И.Г.
1959 Александрова М. Питьева К. Е.
1959 Алексеева В. Глухов И.Г.
1959 Архипова А. Пряхин А.И.
1959 Афанасенко Владимир Пряхин А.И
1959 Бударин Юрий М. Пряхин А.И.
1960 Николаева Л.Д.
1960 Павлова Ольга Петровна Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1960 Саутина И.
1960 Спиридонова Т. Сирин-Бекчурин А.И.
1960 Ступникова Н.И.
1960 Вишневская С.
1960 Тарусова О.Б.
1960 Всеволожский Владимир Алекссевич Пряхин А.И.
1960 Умаров У. Ланге О.К.
1960 Гришина И. Силин-Бикчурин А.И.
1960 Фалькович Н.
1960 Дислер В. Ланге О.К.
1960 Хирина Л. Вевиоровская М.А.
1960 Якушевич Н. Вевиоровская М.А.
1960 Бузинова Г.
1960 Иванова И. И. Пряхин А.И.
1960 Казаченко Л.П.
1960 Климова Марина Александровна
1960 Кондратьев Н. Н. Куделин Б.И.
1960 Ланге Лилия Л. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1961 Ильинская Наталья Силин-Бекчурин А.И
1961 Козлова Нина Ивановна Шестаков В.М.
1961 Лайко Валерия Михайловна Питьева К.Е.
1961 Лешенкова Татьяна Ивановна Питьева К.Е.
1961 Морковкина Ирина Константиновна Куделин Б.И.
1961 Морыганова Галина
1961 Пометун Галина Дмитриевна Питьева К.Е.
1961 Романова Людмила Алексеевна
1961 Рязанова Людмила Михайловна
1961 Семин Владимир Алексеевич
1961 Семина Людмида Ксенофонтовна Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1961 Соломатина Зоя Афанасьевна Ланге О.К.
1961 Шахнова Раиса Константиновна Питьева К.Е.
1961 Хмелевская Надежда В. Пряхин А.И.
1962 Лобко Галина Михайловна Шестаков В.М.
1962 Орлов Михаил Сергеевич Питьева К.Е.
1962 Пашковский Игорь Степанович Шестаков В.М.
1962 Петрухин Валерий Петрович Питьева К.Е.
1962 Селиванов Геннадий Константинович Пряхин А.И.
1962 Азими Шахпур Куделин Б.И.
1962 Зоря Всеволод Александрович Куделин Б.И.
1962 Михайлова Марина Дмитриевна
1962 Джамалов Рауль Гамидович Куделин Б.И.
1962 Комогорова Людмила Георгиевна Шестаков В.М.
1962 Кондратьева Наталья Александровна Пряхин А.И.
1962 Курманенко Алексей Демьянович Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1963 Дробный С.В. Шестаков В.М.
1963 Мамун (Судан) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1963 Маслаков А.М. Шестаков В.М.
1963 Сиукаев А.К. Куделин Б.И.
1963 Соболев В.И.
1963 Соловьев С.М. Пряхин А.И.
1963 Стефанович Б.А. Питьева К.Е.
1963 Стефанович Э.А. Пряхин А.И.
1963 Чернышева Т. Шестаков В.М.
1963 Широкова Елена Кузьминична Шестаков В.М.
1963 Волкова В.П. Пряхин А.И.
1965 Вайнбаум Э. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1965 Григорьев В. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1965 Демидова Т.Л. (вечернее) Куделин Б.И.
1965 Жодов Чадар (МНР) Пряхин А.И.
1965 Ильина Анна Яковлевна (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1965 Курсенко Вячеслав Иванович Питьева К.Е.
1965 Могилевцев Виктор Андреевич Плотников Н.И.
1965 Петрова-Бесфамильная (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1965 Пояркова Галина М. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1965 Романова Валентина Петровна Пряхин А.И.
1965 Трутнева Людмила Николаевна
1965 Цыганова Капитолина Николаевна Пряхин А.И.
1965 Штенгелов Ростислав Степанович Пряхин А.И.
1966 Иванов Анатолий Сергеевич Брусиловский С.А.
1966 Кактынь Ян Янович (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1966 Крыжановская Г. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1966 Макуни Людмила Григорьевна Куделин Б.И.
1966 Макуни Михаил Михайлович Куделин Б.И.
1966 Муромцев Владимир Александрович (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1966 Никитин И. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1966 Племенов Владимир Александрович (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1966 Селин Иван Дмитриевич Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1966 Татевян Э. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1966 Зеегофер Юрий Олегович (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1966 Гусева Людмила Григорьевна Кравченко И.П.
1966 Долгополов Вадим Витальевич (вечернее) Куделин Б.И.
1966 Доспехова Нелли Васильевна Пряхин А.И.
1966 Жемерикина Людмила В (вечернее) Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Круглова Н.И. Всеволожский В.А.
1967 Лазина Татьяна И. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1967 Лушникова Н.П. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1967 Максимова Н.Г. Кравченко И.П.
1967 Меламед Инна Григорьевна (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1967 Месхетели А.В. Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Микелян В.М. Пашковский И.С.
1967 Михайлова М. (вечернее) Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Орфаниди Е.К. Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Песойченко Е.З. Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Авдошин Е.И. (вечернее) Плотников Н.И., Полканов М.П.
1967 Полозова Г.И. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1967 Александрова Ольга В. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1967 Прокофьева Г.Н. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1967 Баталов Г.М. Пряхин А.И.
1967 Просеков А.М. Пряхин А.И.
1967 Бекая З.И. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1967 Романов С.И. (вечернее) Всеволожский В.А.
1967 Салим Х.А. Полканов М.П.
1967 Сафарова Р. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1967 Беленков Г. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1967 Севастьянова Г. (вечернее) Плотников Н.И.
1967 Белоусова Ольга А. (вечернее) Куделин Б.И.
1967 Соболевская Л.В. Пряхин А.И.
1967 Боловикова В. (вечернее) Куделин Б.И.
1967 Федорова И.М. Бочевер Ф.М.
1967 Валерьянова Л. (вечернее) Всеволожский В.А.
1967 Фролов Леонтий Васильевич (вечернее) Плотников Н.И.
1967 Векслер Т.И. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1967 Хандога А.М. Куделин Б.И.
1967 Гарист В.Н. Шестаков В.М.
1967 Чулаевский Валерий Б. (вечернее)
1967 Григорьева Р.П. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1967 Шапиро Е.М. Пряхин А.И.
1967 Дворов В.И. Брусиловский С.А.
1967 Шкурина Э. (вечернее) Ланге О.К.
1967 Демчиг Б. Пряхин А.И.
1967 Яшин В.М. Куделин Б.И.
1967 Джамал М
1967 Ершова Г.Г. Питьева К.Е.
1967 Исаенко Т. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1967 Кийко Елена (вечернее) Куделин Б.И.
1967 Кирейчева Людмила Владимировна Брусиловский С.А.
1967 Кочева И.Ф. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1967 Кочерга Т.П. Плотников Н.И.
1968 Исаева Т.В. (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1968 Исаенко Б.П. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1968 Карклиньш Владимир Арнольдович Шестаков В.М.
1968 Касем Т.С. Кравченко И.П.
1968 Качан Т.В. (вечернее) Куделин Б.И., Манукян Д.А.
1968 Коноплянцева А.А. Шестаков В.М.
1968 Кропотова Людмила С. Брусиловский С.А.
1968 Малашенко Зоя Павловна (вечернее) Фиделли И.Ф.
1968 Моторкина Г.Н. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1968 Петров Валерий В. Пашковский И.С.
1968 Полякова И.Г. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1968 Свирина Т.В. (вечернее) Фиделли И.Ф.
1968 Смирнова В.П. (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1968 Федонкина И.Н. Пряхин А.И.
1968 Шульгин А.М. Пашковский И.С.
1968 Бирюкова Маргарита В. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1968 Брегеда Е.А. Питьева К.Е.
1968 Воронина И.Д. Пряхин А.И.
1968 Жабин В.Ф. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1968 Жуков Геннадий В. Всеволожский В.А.
1968 Зеленцова Наталья Ивановна Брусиловский С.А.
1968 Ионова О.Н. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1969 Кручинина Г.И. (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1969 Кухтина В.Д. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1969 Мерков Ю.Б. (вечернее) Фиделли И.Ф.
1969 Мигунова Людмила Петровна Орлов М.С.
1969 Панченко К.Д. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1969 Пиотровская Л.Ф. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1969 Рошаль Александр Афанасьевич (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1969 Сапрыкин Николай И. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1969 Сафина Софья Бедутовна (вечернее) Семенова В.М.
1969 Силаев В.С. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1969 Соловьев И.С. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1969 Турочкина Н.М. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1969 Хабаровская Марина Васильевна Пряхин А.И.
1969 Хохлова Ю.П. (вечернее) Орлов М.С.
1969 Шмидт Е.Л. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1969 Агаркова И.Л. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1969 Батамирова Т.А. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1969 Блитц Артур Александрович Манукян Д.А.
1969 Ганеева З.А. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1969 Глазовский Никита Федорович Брусиловский С.А.
1969 Гуревич Татьяна Викторовна Орлов М.С.
1969 Доркина Л.Н. (вечернее) Фиделли И.Ф.
1969 Дюнин Валерий Иванович Куделин Б.И.
1969 Жамкова Людмила Владимировна (веч) Пряхин А.И.
1969 Зайцев Николай Михайлович Кравченко И.П.
1969 Иванов Иван Матвеевич Куделин Б.И.
1969 Иванова С.А. (вечернее) Питьева К.Е.
1969 Комягина В.А. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1969 Конюхова Г.А. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1969 Косвинцева В.Б. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1969 Краснопольская Е.Г. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1969 Криворотов Анатолий Георгиевич Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1970 Полякова Н.А. (вечернее) Всеволожский В.А.
1970 Попов В.М. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1970 Савельева Галина.С. (вечернее) Семенова В.А.
1970 Скотникова Р.П. (вечернее) Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1970 Френкель Аркадий Давидович Шестаков В.М.
1970 Химичева Елена Михайловна Орлов М.С.
1970 Холщевникова Елизавета И. Кравченко И.П.
1970 Хотяновская М.Б. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1970 Шепелева Тамара Г. (вечернее) Стрельцова Т.Д.
1970 Шмагин Борис Абрамович Всеволожский В.А
1970 Авад Эль-Карим Мансур Мохамед Кравченко И.П.
1970 Балденков Геннадий Брусиловский С.А.
1970 Блитц Валентина Ивановна Питьева К.Е.
1970 Бычкова Лариса Николаевна Брусиловский С.А.
1970 Волынский М.М. (вечернее) Орлов М.С.
1970 Вольский А.А. (вечернее) Орлов М.С.
1970 Дудиков В.К. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1970 Евстигнеева Л.С. (вечернее) Семенова В.М.
1970 Ермолова А.Л. (вечернее) Всеволожский В.А.
1970 Землянникова Марина Владимировна Кравченко И.П.
1970 Злобина Валентина Леонидовна (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1970 Кабаева Лариса Николаевна Всеволожский В.А
1970 Колобашкин Евгений В. (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1970 Лапочкина Татьяна И. Кравченко И.П.
1970 Лехов Алексей Владимирович Всеволожский В.А.
1970 Лисица Галина.Г. Силин-Бекчурин А.И.
1970 Павлов Ю.С. (вечернее) Семенова В.М.
1971 Федоров А.В. Пашковский И.С.
1971 Беляевский Георгий Н. Манукян Д.А.
1971 Булдович Сергей.Николаевич Кравченко И.П.
1971 Витвицкий Вадим Вацлавович Семенова В.М.
1971 Давыдов Б.А. Орлов М.С.
1971 Зайцева Ольга Мартыновна (вечернее) Штенгелов Р.С.
1971 Запарий Александр М. Штенгелов Р.С.
1971 Кузнецова Е.И. Шестаков В.М.
1971 Лейбензон Зелик Абрам-Иосифович Шестаков В.М.
1971 Морозова Альбина Родионовна (вечернее) Пашковский И.С.
1971 Новиков В.К. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1971 Осокин Н.Н. (вечернее) Орлов М.С.
1971 Романенко Л.К. Пашковский И.С.
1971 Рудник В.И. (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1971 Рождественская Татьяна А. (вечернее) Штенгелов Р.С.
1971 Рейнер В.А. Брусиловский С.А.
1971 Рубаха В.М. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1971 Родионова Н.В. Манукян Д.А.
1971 Сухих П.И. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1971 Чесалов Сергей Михайлович Орлов М.С.
1971 Шпотин Г.С Шестаков В.М.
1971 Юркова Галина И. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1971 Яновская В.В. (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1972 Аверин Н.А.
1972 Алексеев Анатолий А. (вечернее)
1972 Афонин С.В.
1972 Белицкая Лариса П. (вечернее)
1972 Буряков Владимир Я. Пашковский И.С.
1972 Голиневич Алексей С. (вечернее) Шестаков В.М.
1972 Грунтов Александр Дмитриевич (вечернее) Фиделли И.Ф.
1972 Диордиев Иван Васильевич
1972 Попова Галина А. (вечернее)
1972 Донец Людмила Александровна (вечернее) Всеволожский В.А.
1972 Савельев А.Ф. Всеволожский В.А.
1972 Кабанов П.С. Брусиловский С.А.
1972 Сальникова Александра Александровна (вечернее) Гохберг Л.К.
1972 Колотов Игорь Борисович Шестаков В.М.
1972 Степанова Татьяна А. Семенова В.М.
1972 Колышкин Николай Николаевич (вечернее) Кравченко И.П.
1972 Титов В.Д. (вечернее) Орлов М.С.
1972 Лапицкий Алексей А. (вечернее)
1972 Федотов Евгений В.
1972 Лигай В.В.
1972 Шилов Г.А. Семенова В.М.
1972 Мамонтов Вадим Константинович Фиделли И.Ф.
1972 Щербовский Евгений Я. (вечернее) Брусиловский С.А.
1972 Мироненко Андрей П. Штенгелов Р.С.
1972 Юрина Людмила Александровна (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1972 Михайлик Владимир Александрович (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1972 Михайлик Раиса Александровна (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1972 Паморозская Е.И. (вечернее)
1972 Попов Борис Георгиевич (вечернее) Штенгелов Р.С.
1973 Николаева Н.Н. Пряхин А.И.
1973 Редекоп И.А. Пашковский И.С.
1973 Стрелков Дмитрий А. Шестаков В.М.
1973 Селезнев В.Н. Шестаков В.М.
1973 Савелова Галина И. Орлов М.С.
1973 Хранько В.Г. Манукян Д.А.
1973 Церковная С.С. Кравченко И.П.
1973 Шишова И.А. Пашковский И.С.
1973 Андреева Н.М. Брусиловский С.А.
1973 Андреев Константин Н. Всеволожский В.А.
1973 Батоян Владимир В. Брусиловский С.А.
1973 Бондаренко Наталья Борисовна Штенгелов Р.С.
1973 Гусев В.И. Орлов М.С.
1973 Капичников С.М. Пряхин А.И.
1973 Королев А.С. Шестаков В.М.
1973 Крулев Михаил А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1973 Кирьянов В.Л. Иванов В.В.
1973 Карпенко Нина Петровна Кравченко И.П.
1973 Каверина Т.Н. Семенова В.М.
1973 Лазарев Л.В. Иванов В.В.
1973 Минский Е.С. Шестаков В.М.
1973 Молодченкова Т.А. Шестаков В.М.
1973 Никонорова Т. Н. Ковалевская С.А.
1974 Атрашков Владимир Г. Брусиловский С.А.
1974 Башилова Светлана М. Пашковский И.С.
1974 Букреев В.А. (вечернее) Пряхин А.И.
1974 Измайлов А.А. Плотников Н.И.
1974 Лазарева Т.Н. Всеволожский В.А.
1974 Лехов Михаил Владимирович Шестаков В.М.
1974 Малоземов Александр В. Орлов М.С.
1974 Маркович Р.Я. Плотников Н.И.
1974 Павлов Владимир Б. Плотников Н.И.
1974 Павлова Ирина Б. Орлов М.С.
1974 Суслакова Т.И. Фиделли И.Ф.
1974 Таран Л.А. Альшинский В.С.
1974 Уварова Людмила В. Шестаков В.М.
1974 Устинова Галина Д. Шестаков В.М.
1974 Хлистунов В.В. Брусиловский С.А.
1975 Резвая Татьяна В. Плотников Н.И.
1975 Степкин Юрий Иванович Всеволожский В.А.
1975 Саващенко Валентина И. Семенова В.М.
1975 Таран Алла Викторовна Всеволожская М.А.
1975 Тоцкий Сергей Павлович Орлов М.С.
1975 Шахова Наталья И. Всеволожский В.А.
1975 Юрова Людмила Михайловна Брусиловский С.А.
1975 Яковлев Сергей Васильевич Орлов М.С.
1975 Арбузов Александр Иванович Штенгелов Р.С.
1975 Газенко Наталья В. Шестаков В.М.
1975 Горожанкина Светлана Б. Шестаков В.М.
1975 Денисенко Любовь П. Плотников Н.И.
1975 Кузьмичева Людмила И. Питьева К.Е.
1975 Мошляк Алексей Федорович Фиделли И.Ф.
1975 Меньшова Елена Васильевна Всеволожский В.А.
1975 Олиферова Ольга Августовна Штенгелов Р.С.
1975 Пягай Эдуард Тимофеевич Пашковский И.С.
1976 Бондарев В.Л. Пряхин А.И.
1976 Борисов Сергей.А.
1976 Владимирова В.В. Кравченко И.П.
1976 Кац Софья Давидовна Шестаков В.М.
1976 Коношко В.В. Всеволожский В.А.
1976 Корнилов Анатолий А. Питьева К.Е.
1976 Кулешова Р.И. Кравченко И.П.
1976 Меньшенин Олег А. Всеволожский В.А.
1976 Нуриманов Р.Н. Штенгелов Р.С.
1976 Орехова Татьяна В. Шестаков В.М.
1976 Рыбникова Людмила Сергеевна Семенова В.М.
1976 Сайфутдинова Л.М. Всеволожский В.А.
1976 Симончик Сергей Г. Плотников Н.И.
1976 Судариков И.А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1976 Федорова Н.Е. Шестаков В.М., Пряхин А.И.
1976 Фельдман Андрей Львович Семенова В.М.
1977 Епифанов Андрей В. Брусиловский С.А.
1977 Иноземцева Е.Н. Орлов М.С.
1977 Игнатенкова Н.И. Кравченко И.П.
1977 Ковалевский Юрий Владимирович Плотников Н.И.
1977 Кравченко Е.Н. Плотников Н.И.
1977 Кравченко Н.Н. Семенова В.М.
1977 Карпов Г.В. Пряхин А.И.
1977 Карпова И.Е. Пряхин А.И.
1977 Корнеева Елена В. Всеволожский В.А.
1977 Королев В.Н. Альшинский В.С.
1977 Королева С.З. Всеволожская М.А.
1977 Лучкина И.Л. Орлов М.С.
1977 Лукьянчиков Валерий Михайлович Шестаков В.М.
1977 Лукьянчикова Людмила Г. Шестаков В.М.
1977 Марасева Ольга Ф. Пряхин А.И.
1977 Мощанская О.В. Фиделли И.Ф.
1977 Орел В.М. Кравченко И.П.
1977 Пилипенко М.А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1977 Петросян Раиса Петросовна Всеволожский В.А.
1977 Пянзина Т.В. Брусиловский С.А.
1977 Степанов А.И. Штенгелов Р.С.
1977 Семичастнова Л.В. Кравченко И.П.
1977 Утюгова И.В. Кравченко И.П.
1977 Чипиль Т.С. Кравченко И.П.
1977 Астанина Ольга Н. Пашковский И.С.
1977 Астанина Татьяна Н. Шестаков В.М.
1977 Александрова Н.М. Шестаков В.М.
1977 Берри Андрей И. Питьева К.Е.
1977 Борисов С.А. Всеволожский В.А.
1977 Гоголев Михаил И. Шестаков В.М.
1977 Горчаков И.Г. Чесалов С.М.
1977 Ефременко Александр В. Альшинский В.С.
1978 Кожбахтеева Татьяна Николаевна Плотников Н.И.
1978 Коноплянцева Ирина Алексеевна Плотников Н.И.
1978 Косарева Галина Александровна Шестаков В.М., Пашковский И.С.
1978 Куваев Андрей Алексеевич Шестаков В.М.
1978 Куваева Ольга В. Пашковский И.С., Кравченко И.П.
1978 Кузнецов Александр В. Всеволожский В.А.
1978 Кутяева Татьяна Евгеньевна Питьева К.Е.
1978 Мальцева Валерия И. Кравченко И.П.
1978 Печенкина Ольга Алексеевна Брусиловский С.А.
1978 Рассказов Николай М. Пряхин А.И.
1978 Раткович Галина Даниловна Лехов А.В.
1978 Саакова Наталья Христофоровна Плотников Н.И.
1978 Шершелев Михаил И. Плотников Н.И.
1978 Ятлов Александр М. Штенгелов Р.С.
1978 Агарков Михаил Николаевич Штенгелов Р.С.
1978 Баранов Александр Викторович Всеволожский В.А., Долгополов В.В.
1978 Возняковская Ирина Георгиевна Плотников Н.И.
1978 Возняковский Александр Станиславович Орлов М.С.
1978 Гриц Галина Н. Всеволожский В.А.
1978 Денисова Людмила Б. Лехов А.В.
1978 Иванова Светлана С. Дюнин В.И.
1978 Клизас Петрас Юозо Орлов М.С.
1979 Расторгуев Александр Владилинович Кравченко И.П.
1979 Рощина Н.В. Кравченко И.П.
1979 Савина Л.В. Кравченко И.П.
1979 Садретдинова Наталья Александровна Штенгелов Р.С.
1979 Сорочинский А.В. Чесалов С.М.
1979 Спиридонова В.В. Питьева К.Е.
1979 Труфанов Алексей А. Никитин Р.М.
1979 Федотовская Т.Е. Альшинский В.С.
1979 Худяков Александр И. Всеволожская М.А.
1979 Шевелев А.Д. Пряхин А.И.
1979 Юдина Н.И. Орлов М.С.
1979 Алтухова Т.Н. Семенова В.М.
1979 Бородаев Роман Ю. Всеволожский В.А
1979 Булычев А.В. Питьева К.Е.
1979 Бурлин Михаил Юрьевич Пряхин А.И.
1979 Григорьева Наталья В. Семенова В.М.
1979 Гриневский Александр Олегович Никитин Р.М.
1979 Казаков Михаил Иванович Шестаков В.М.
1979 Косенков Владимир Л. Лехов А.В.
1979 Кочергина О.Е. Питьева К.Е.
1979 Курило Казимир Адольфович Штенгелов Р.С.
1979 Липаева А.В. Питьева К.Е.
1979 Масленникова В.В. Плотников Н.И.
1979 Мирионкова Т.В. Фиделли И.Ф.
1979 Овчаренко Татьяна Г. Лехов А.В.
1979 Онищенко А.И. Всеволожский В.А
1979 Онищенко М.Ю. Всеволожская М.А.
1979 Павлова Нина А. Орлов М.С.
1979 Пещерова Т.А. Брусиловский С.А.
1980 Биллер Яков Антонович Всеволожский В.А.
1980 Борисов Владимир Викторович Шестаков В.М.
1980 Быстрова Ольга Николаевна Орлов М.С.
1980 Дябелко Виктор Николаевич Брусиловский С.А.
1980 Ершов Григорий Евгеньевич Орлов М.С.
1980 Зиновьев Михаил Леонидович Шестаков В.М.
1980 Кузьмин Иван Владимирович Альшинский В.С.
1980 Адмакина Елена Александровна Плотников Н.И.
1980 Кукоба Алла Александровна Кравченко И.П.
1980 Куприна Марина Сергеевна Семенова В.М.
1980 Мамиева Ирина Джумановна Всеволожский В.А.
1980 Марков Владимир Маркович Плотников Н.И.
1980 Пальчевский Анатолий Дмитриевич Пряхин А.И.
1980 Пантелеева Ирина Алексеевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1980 Петров Андрей Леонидович Лехов А.В.
1980 Поздняков Сергей Павлович Шестаков В.М.
1980 Рытова Любовь Михайловна Пряхин А.И.
1980 Степанищев Алексей Леонидович Шестаков В.М.
1980 Суворова Нина Васильевна Всеволожская М.А.
1980 Уральский Владимир Александрович Штенгелов Р.С.
1980 Урбайтис Марина Михайловна Орлов М.С.
1980 Хорохорин Владимир Александрович Пряхин А.И., Лехов А.В.
1980 Шарфман Александр Витальевич Кравченко И.П.
1980 Шиманский Сергей Антонович Питьева К.Е.
1981 Коршунова Г В Плотников Н.И.
1981 Козина Л А Чесалов С.М., Витвицкий В.В.
1981 Кубынина Н А Кравченко И.П.
1981 Куличихина М С Шмагин Б.А.
1981 Лось Ирина А
1981 Мстиславская И А Орлов М.С.
1981 Мстиславская Е М Семенова В.М.
1981 Обозный Владимир Николаевич Всеволожский В.А.
1981 Панкратова О А Кравченко И.П.
1981 Пересунько Т Д Орлов М.С.
1981 Подопригора И Д Шестаков В.М.
1981 Скурихин В А Семенова В.М.
1981 Солунина Л Ю Питьева К.Е.
1981 Тюриков С Г Питьева К.Е.
1981 Хордикайнен Андрей И. Альшинский В.С.
1981 Амелина Ольга Андреевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1981 Бычков В Н Всеволожский В.А.
1981 Высоцкая Л В Всеволожская М.А.
1981 Каминская О Пряхин А.И.
1981 Ключников Евгений В. Никитин Р.М.
1982 Сорока Анатолий С. Кравченко И.П.
1982 Хованский Евгений Борисович Пряхин А.И.
1982 Шишкова Елена Юрьевна Пашковский И.С.
1982 Алешина Людмила А. Пашковский И.С.
1982 Баландина Людмила Семенова В.М.
1982 Бартенева Лейла И. Брусиловский С.А.
1982 Бобрович Анна Германовна Плотников Н.И.
1982 Василькова Нелли А. Всеволожский В.А.
1982 Захарычева Людмила К. Всеволожский В.А.
1982 Исаева Наталья С. Шестаков В.М.
1982 Калачев Алексей Александрович Альшинский В.С.
1982 Максимова Людмила В. Фиделли И.Ф.
1982 Малькова Л.Н. Чесалов С.М.
1982 Николаев Александр Петрович Лехов А.В.
1982 Окоёмова И.А. Лехов А.В.
1982 Православнова Светлана С. Всеволожская М.А.
1982 Прилепин Владимир М. Лехов А.В.
1982 Ржищина Лариса С. Шестаков В.М.
1982 Рогожникова Елена В. Шестаков В.М.
1982 Русин Алексей Л. Брусиловский С.А.
1983 Алехин Виктор Иванович Пряхин А.И.
1983 Белова Ольга Л. Шестаков В.М.
1983 Ведерников Валерий В. Лехов А.В.
1983 Бражник Светлана Н. Кравченко И.П.
1983 Глова Владимир Б. Штенгелов Р.С.
1983 Крючкова Светлана А. Орлов М.С.
1983 Каночкина Вера Н. Штенгелов Р.С.
1983 Козлов Михаил В. Пряхин А.И.
1983 Конторович Кира Эдуардовна Орлов М.С.
1983 Кондратюк Антонина В. Орлов М.С.
1983 Милютина Ирина В. Плотников Н.И.
1983 Моренков Сергей П. Всеволожский В.А.
1983 Мясникова М.А. Плотников Н.И.
1983 Обухова Елена
1983 Просеков Леонид М. Пряхин А.И.
1983 Пугач Галина Семенова В.М.
1983 Раюшкина Елена Леонидовна Фиделли И.Ф.
1983 Ривман Михаил Абрамович Шестаков В.М.
1983 Рыскова Варвара Г. Альшинский В.С.
1983 Скорочкин Сергей В. Никитин Р.М.
1983 Стоянова Татьяна В. Семенова В.М.
1983 Урюпина Елена Семенова В.М.
1983 Хропот Л.Н. Плотников Н.И.
1983 Царев Игорь Л. Штенгелов Р.С.
1983 Чаусова Татьяна Н. Кравченко И.П.
1983 Якунина Ольга В. Семенова В.М.
1984 Дрягина Марина В. Семенова В.М.
1984 Елисеев Владимир П. Пряхин А.И.
1984 Калинина Елена Аркадьевна Орлов М.С.
1984 Капетий Павел В. Никитин Р.М.
1984 Кичаева Ольга Я. Брусиловский С.А., Чесалов С.М
1984 Крогзем Римма Р. Пряхин А.И.
1984 Левина Татьяна А. Семенова-Ерофеева С.М.
1984 Мадилов Константин Н. Орлов М.С.
1984 Мархилевич Олег К. Шестаков В.М.
1984 Нахапетян Кирилл Л. Кравченко И.П.
1984 Пантелеева Светлана Анатольевна Шестаков В.М.
1984 Потапова Евгения Юрьевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1984 Сахаров Валерий А. Всеволожская М.А.
1984 Степанищев Сергей Л. Шестаков В.М.
1984 Сясина Марина А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1984 Тагер Мохаммед Хасан Альшинский В.С.
1984 Таран Антон Ю. Семенова В.М.
1984 Толмачева Ирина Львовна Лехов А.В.
1984 Трофимов Александр Ф. Всеволожский В.А.
1984 Филиппов Александр Н. Фиделли И.Ф.
1984 Хитров Михаил С Орлов М.С.
1984 Антропова Тамара Ф. Пашковский И.С.
1984 Глова Марина Ю. Питьева К.Е.
1984 Горохова Ольга Алексеевна Плотников Н.И.
1985 Лаврушин Василий Юрьевич Брусиловский С.А.
1985 Магомедов Рабадан А. Брусиловский С.А.
1985 Меликов Мумин М. Альшинский В.С.
1985 Сметник Александр Анатольевич Пряхин А.И.
1985 Филиппова Марина А. Питьева К.Е.
1985 Хордикайнен Галина М. Никитин Р.М.
1985 Янин Алексей В. Семенова-Ерофеева С.М.
1985 Саакян Елена В. Семенова В.М.
1985 Альшаев Вадим Н. Орлов М.С.
1985 Алютова Светлана В. Кравченко И.П.
1985 Веретик Владимир Иванович Пряхин А.И.
1985 Виноградова Елена Л. Штенгелов Р.С.
1985 Гончарук Л.М. Альшинский В.С.
1985 Гриневский Сергей Олегович Штенгелов Р.С.
1985 Гуревич Майя М. Питьева К.Е.
1985 Джамалудинов Магомед Х. Семенова В.М.
1985 Завельева Ольга Л. Плотников Н.И.
1985 Кастун Сохил Всеволожская М.А.
1985 Корнеева Елена В. Орлов М.С.
1986 Азарова Татьяна В. Лехов А.В.
1986 Аксенова Елена Николаевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1986 Альшанова Инна А. Пряхин А.И.
1986 Бессонов Дмитрий Н. Плотников Н.И.
1986 Воронин Дмитрий Леонидович Орлов М.С.
1986 Глушков Алексей Валериевич Всеволожский В.А.
1986 Горбунова Лариса Михайловна Штенгелов Р.С.
1986 Демин Игорь В. Всеволожская М.А.
1986 Иванов Юрий Артурович Фиделли И.Ф.
1986 Клапунов Андрей Николаевич Пряхин А.И.
1986 Курбаниязов Рустам Аминович Пряхин А.И.
1986 Лаврушина Яна Николаевна Питьева К.Е.
1986 Недай Наталья Николаевна Шестаков В.М.
1986 Никанорова Елена Н. Плотников Н.И.
1986 Огиенко Юрий Алексеевич Пряхин А.И.
1986 Рогинец Светлана Игоревна Плотников Н.И.
1986 Русакова Ирина Игоревна Семенова В.М.
1986 Сергеева Любовь Абрамовна Семенова-Ерофеева С.М.
1986 Язвин Александр Леонидович Шестаков В.М.
1987 Дунаева Наталья Владимировна Пряхин А.И.
1987 Емельянова Лариса В. Кравченко И.П.
1987 Князев Сергей С. Семенова В.М.
1987 Кузнецов Михаил Михайлович Орлов М.С.
1987 Каракина Наталья В. Кравченко И.П.
1987 Лещук Ирина Васильевна Питьева К.Е.
1987 Лукьянова И.В. Брусиловский С.А.
1987 Майер Андрей Александрович Всеволожский В.А.
1987 Морозова Светлана Николаевна Пряхин А.И.
1987 Мякинина Ольга В. Питьева К.Е.
1987 Панин Александр Александрович Орлов М.С.
1987 Пиотровский К.С. Пряхин А.И.
1987 Роженецкая Ирина А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1987 Смагин Кирилл Данилович Пряхин А.И.
1987 Полканова Екатерина Михайловна Шестаков В.М.
1987 Тютюник Николай С. Семенова В.М.
1987 Федорова Елизавета Михайловна Фиделли И.Ф.
1987 Ходжакулиев Мурат Я. Шестаков В.М.
1987 Шешин Евгений Юрьевич Плотников Н.И.
1987 Алферова Нона Зурабовна Семенова В.М.
1987 Анисцына Елена В. Семенова В.М.
1987 Биллер Ирина Анатольевна Кравченко И.П.
1987 Гайдадымова Юлия В. Куваев А.А.
1987 Генсиоровская Елена А. Питьева К.Е.
1987 Гунькин Павел Альбертович Всеволожская М.А.
1988 Грицаенко Виктор Геннадьевич Семенова В.М.
1988 Зайцев Михаил Николаевич Кравченко И.П.
1988 Зарецкая Виктория Андреевна Питьева К.Е.
1988 Зекцер Елена Игоревна Всеволожская И.Ф.
1988 Калмыков Евгений Харитонович Штенгелов Р.С.
1988 Лукашина Наталья Владимировна Всеволожская М.А.
1988 Мотненко Виктор Юрьевич Никитин Р.М.
1988 Никитина Ольга Андреевна Семенова В.М.
1988 Протопопова Алла Евгеньевна Питьева К.Е.
1988 Пугачева Зифа Харисовна Штенгелов Р.С.
1988 Соломникова Татьяна Геннадьевна Всеволожский В.А.
1988 Фетисова Елена Анатольевна Пряхин А.И.
1988 Шибаева Елена Вячеславовна Питьева К.Е.
1988 Алексеев Геннадий Юрьевич Орлов М.С.
1988 Белкина Татьяна Анатольевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1988 Власенко Наталья Анатольевна Пряхин А.И.
1988 Волохова Елена Викторовна Шестаков В.М.
1988 Глушкова Ирина Николаевна Всеволожский В.А.
1989 Беда Татьяна Т. Лехов А.В.
1989 Богданов Кирилл Станиславович Пряхин А.И.
1989 Василевский Андрей Ю. Семенова В.М.
1989 Давыдова Ольга Васильевна Питьева К.Е.
1989 Гулин Игорь Александрович Пряхин А.И.
1989 Дюнина Анна Валерьевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1989 Иванова Елена Г. Брусиловский С.А.
1989 Исаева Татьяна В. Брусиловский С.А.
1989 Комков Дмитрий Борисович Орлов М.С.
1989 Крюкова Татьяна Викторовна Питьева К.Е.
1989 Крюков Дмитрий Рудольфович Всеволожский В.А.
1989 Морозова Наталья А. Шестаков В.М.
1989 Назимова Мария Исаевна Штенгелов Р.С.
1989 Нгуэн Ань (Вьетнам) Куваев А.А.
1989 Рабари Жерар (Мадагаскар) Орлов М.С.
1989 Разгонова Елена Г. Кравченко И.П.
1989 Соловьева Екатерина В. Дюнин В.И.
1990 Гераскина Екатерина А.
1990 Егорова Надежда В. Орлов М.С.
1990 Кузнецова Ю.К. Шестаков В.М.
1990 Осадчая Оксана Владиславовна Штенгелов Р.С.
1990 Попова Екатерина Валерьевна Казаков М.И.
1990 Сафронова Е.В. Лехов А.В.
1990 Сиднева Наталья А. Шестаков В.М.
1990 Соляник Евгения
1990 Терехин Андрей Г. Пряхин А.И.
1990 Антыпко Алла Е.
1990 Бякерева Динара А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1991 Аранбаева Инна А. Шестаков В.М.
1991 Алекберова Алла Е. Брусиловский С.А.
1991 Белова Жанна Борисовна Семенова В.М.
1991 Вишнякова Екатерина А. Питьева К.Е.
1991 Корзун Анна Вадимовна Дюнин В.И.
1991 Калиниченко Наталья Николаевна Орлов М.С.
1991 Короткая Н.А. Орлов М.С.
1991 Лапина Ольга Владимировна Питьева К.Е.
1991 Лебединец Мария Владимировна Шестаков В.М.
1991 Михайлова Елена Владимировна Всеволожский В.А.
1991 Морозов Игорь В. Орлов М.С.
1991 Руденко Евгений А. Семенова В.М.
1992 Штенгелов Артем Ростиславович Всеволожский В.А.
1992 Бардашова Екатерина А. Брусиловский С.А.
1992 Вилинчук Анатолий А. Казаков М.И.
1992 Вилинчук Елена А. Шестаков В.М.
1992 Волков Дмитрий Иванович Куваев А.А.
1992 Ермакова М.В. Петров А.Л.
1992 Логинова Светлана А. Кравченко И.П.
1992 Павлов Дмитрий А. Питьева К.Е.
1992 Пахтусов Алексей Владимирович Штенгелов Р.С.
1992 Романенко Наталья Игоревна Орлов М.С.
1992 Следин Алексей Леонидович Всеволожский В.А.
1992 Чириков Федор Кириллович Брусиловский С.А.
1993 Буравлев Вадим Александрович Кравченко И.П.
1993 Вараксина Ульяна Евгеньевна Куваев А.А.
1993 Васин Юрий Владимирович Всеволожский В.А.
1993 Васина Юлия Владиславовна Семенова В.М.
1993 Воронин Василий Леонидович Шестаков В.М.
1993 Дворова Анна Викторовна Брусиловский С.А.
1993 Зайцев Александр Владимирович Всеволожский В.А.
1993 Иванов Александр Владимирович Казаков М.И.
1993 Китаева Дарья Геннадьевна Семенова В.М.
1993 Марин Юрий Михайлович Шестаков В.М.
1993 Ражо Эдит Андреевна Семенова В.М.
1993 Райгородская Елена Иосифовна Всеволожский В.А.
1993 Рыжакова Ольга А Штенгелов Р.С.
1993 Судаков Павел Глебович Лехов А.В.
1993 Фоменко Валерий Викторович Никитин Р.М.
1993 Цыплакова Екатерина Вахтанговна Петров А.Л.
1993 Шмелева Ольга Владимировна Брусиловский С.А.
1993 Штейнман Наталья Альбертовна Штенгелов Р.С.
1994 Собин К. П. Казаков М.И
1994 Соколова Виктория Ивановна (магистр) Штенгелов Р.С.
1994 Сухова Татьяна В. Куваев А.А.
1994 Твал Чарл (Иордания) Шестаков В.М.
1994 Шолпо Дарья Викторовна Куваев А.А.
1994 Шумов Дмитрий Борисович Орлов М.С.
1994 Эммас Наталья Н. Питьева К.Е.
1994 Ягнетева Елена Альбертовна (магистр) Орлов М.С.
1994 Ал Али Мохаммад Питьева К.Е.
1994 Болдырева Виктория В. Кравченко И.П.
1994 Воронина Юлия Евгеньевна Всеволожский В.А., Куваев А.А.
1994 Воронова Инна Викторовна Орлов М.С.
1994 Грабе Ян А. Шестаков В.М.
1994 Губанова Виктория В. Шмагин Б.А.
1994 Гузовский Максим Л. Штенгелов Р.С.
1994 Каримова Ольга Алиевна Петров А.Л.
1994 Кокарева Светлана Валерьевна Семенова В.М.
1994 Корвалью Алваро Лопеш (Португалия) Куваев А.А.
1994 Короткова Ирина Юрьевна Гриневский С.О.
1994 Николаенко Наталья Владимировна Лехов А.В.
1994 Скугаревская Елена Владимировна Лехов А.В.
1995 Абдеева И.В. Семенова В.М.
1995 Асатиани Е.Г. Кравченко И.П.
1995 Баранова Мария Георгиевна Дюнин В.И.
1995 Баррус Кошта А.Сузанна Э. (Кабо Верде) Всеволожский В.А.
1995 Волянский А.В. Штенгелов Р.С.
1995 Гречищева Анна Ивановна Казаков М.И.
1995 Егорова А. Д. Орлов М.С.
1995 Жужнева Екатерина Викторовна (магистр) Орлов М.С.
1995 Кульчицкий А.Б. Куваев А.А.
1995 Милишникова Людмила Д. Гриневский С.О.
1995 Михайловских Наталья М. Лехов А.В.
1995 Мишерги Хабиб бен Али (Иран) Куваев А.А.
1995 Полищук Максим И. Петров А.Л.
1995 Семенко М.Н. Никитин Р.М.
1995 Семина Н.В. Кравченко И.П.
1995 Соколова Мария Бронестальевна Шмагин Б.А.
1995 Столярова Мария В. Питьева К.Е.
1995 Токарев А.Н. Шмагин Б.А.
1995 Толстихин Денис Октавьевич Орлов М.С.
1995 Тухбатуллин Рамиль Ф. (магистр) Дюнин В.И.
1995 Фортыгин Алексей Витальевич Штенгелов Р.С.
1995 Шевякова Наталья Владимировна (магистр) Семенова В.М.
1996 Арсланова Ольга Р. Семенова В.М.
1996 Голамреза Камали (магистр, Иран) Штенгелов Р.С.
1996 Иванов О.С. (магистр) Шестаков В.М.
1996 Иванова А.В. Куваев А.А.
1996 Леготина И.Л. Куваев А.А.
1996 Машкова Е.В. Гриневский С.О.
1996 Муранов Алексей Ф. (магистр) Дюнин В.И.
1996 Рыбаков А.М. Лехов А.В.
1996 Саидмортеза Мостафави (магистр, Иран) Куваев А.А.
1996 Щипицина Елена Юрьевна (магистр) Куваев А.А.
1996 Агафонова Елена Викторовна (магистр) Питьева К.Е.
1996 Антонян К.Г. Петров А.Л.
1997 Быкова Елена И. Семенова В.М.
1997 Груздова Ирина Алексеевна (магистр) Шестаков В.М.
1997 Добрынин Семен А. Штенгелов Р.С.
1997 Зинкина Н.Н. (магистр) Лехов А.В.
1997 Субботина Виктория В. Орлов М.С.
1997 Суханов Павел С. Пашковский И.С., Потапова Е.Ю.
1998 Строганова Татьяна Сергеевна (магистр) Всеволожский В.А., Дюнин В.И.
1998 Холостова Т.Н. Дюнин В.И.
1998 Широковская Юлия В. Никитин Р.М.
1998 Егоров Павел А. (бакалавр)
1998 Казенас И.Е. (бакалавр) Поздняков С.П.
1998 Кирова Н.В. (бакалавр) Корзун А.В.
1998 Пастушный А.А. (бакалавр эколог) Орлов М.С.
1998 Колибабчук Н.А. (бакалавр эколог) Орлов М.С.
1998 Ершова Г.Э. (бакалавр эколог) Семенова В.М.
1998 Яблучанская А.С.(бакалавр) Корзун А.В.
1998 Алексеева С.Ю. Питьева К.Е.
1998 Зубенко Елена Владимировна (магистр) Куваев А.А.
1998 Королева Т.Д. Лехов А.В.
1998 Кудрявцева Ольга В. Штенгелов Р.С.
1998 Куранов П.Н. Гриневский С.О.
1998 Маслов Алексей Анатольевич (магистр) Пашковский И. С., Штенгелов Р.С.
1998 Романов Андрей Михайлович (магистр) Куваев А.А.
1998 Рябкова И.В. Поздняков С.П.
1999 Афанасьева С.В. Брусиловский С.А.
1999 Берова Ксения Андреевна Всеволожский В.А.
1999 Жубуев Малик Халимович Гриневский С.О.
1999 Культепина Надежда Николаевна Орлов М.С.
1999 Сотников А.В. Дюнин А.В.
1999 Халитова Дилара Ахтямовна Семенова В.М.
2000 Шварова Ольга Юрьевна (магистр эколог) Лехов А.В.
2000 Бакшевская Вероника Анатольевна (магистр эколог) Поздняков С.П.
2000 Головина Екатерина Игоревна (магистр) Пашковский И.С., Фиделли И.Ф.
2000 Данилина Елена Д. (магистр)
2000 Дроздова С.Б. Семенова В.М.
2000 Климцова Екатерина Константиновна (магистр) Дюнин В.И.
2000 Комиссарова Анна В. Поздняков С.П.
2000 Кузовкина Екатерина П. (магистр эколог) Семенова ВМ.
2000 Максимова Елена Сергеевна (магистр) Штенгелов Р.С.
2000 Опарей Жанна Юрьевна (магистр) Дюнин В.И.
2000 Отморская Татьяна Юрьевна (магистр) Питьева К.Е.
2000 Спиридонова С.А. Никитин Р.М.
2000 Тихонова Н.Ф. Чеховских М.М.
2000 Харитонова Елена Николаевна (магистр эколог) Поздняков С.П.
2000 Цветкова Ираида Владимировна (магистр эколог) Орлов М.С.
2000 Чертова Татьяна Борисовна Семенова В.М.
2000 Шалагин Михаил Викторович (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2001 Байдарико Елена Андреевна Гриневский С.О.
2001 Бобылова Екатерина Евгеньевна (магистр) Гриневский С.О.
2001 Гвоздикова Г.А. (магистр эколог) Орлов М.С.
2001 Голубенко Екатерина Владимировна (магистр) Всеволожский В.А.
2001 Гончаренко Дарья Борисовна (магистр) Куваев А.А.
2001 Гусева Татьяна Владимировна Кочеткова Р.П.
2001 Донцова Ольга Сергеевна Лехов А.В.
2001 Еременко Елена Владимировна Питьева К.Е.
2001 Жданова Г.А. (эколог) Куваев А.А.
2001 Квашнина Анна Александровна Всеволожский В.А.
2001 Королева Е.А. (эколог) Дюнин В.И.
2001 Космиади Петр Валерьевич (магистр) Никитин Р.М.
2001 Кузьминых Т.А. (эколог) Питьева К.Е.
2001 Кульянова Анна Александровна (магистр) Пашковский И.С.
2001 Кучериненко Антон Викторович Гриневский С.О.
2001 Салина Наталья Валерьевна Корзун А.В.
2001 Серединин Илья Григорьевич Брусиловский С.А.
2001 Сычева Ю.А. (эколог) Куваев А.А.
2001 Хохотва Сергей Николаевич Гриневский С.О.
2002 Сирин Н.А. Орлов М.С.
2002 Сорокина Е.В. (магистр эколог) Питьева К.Е.
2002 Сунцов Р.Е. Орлов М.С.
2002 Талицкая А.В. (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2002 Тарасова В.В. Куваев А.А.
2002 Чаморовская Л.Ю. Кочеткова Р.П.
2002 Ян Хайщи Всеволожский В.А.
2002 Арабаджи Н.А. Орлов М.С.
2002 Васильев Ю.В. Всеволожский В.А.
2002 Гончаров Дмитрий В. (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2002 Грудкина Елена Э. (магистр) Штенгелов Р.С.
2002 Грушина Александра А. Штенгелов Р.С.
2002 Ефремова М.Е. Штенгелов Р.С.
2002 Желиховская Л.А. Штенгелов Р.С.
2002 Копылов А.С. Кузнецов М.М.
2002 Медянская Н.Ф. Куваев А.А.
2002 Пантюхина И.А. (магистр эколог) Кузнецов М.М.
2002 Петрова Е.А. (магистр эколог) Шестаков В.М.
2002 Петросян А.П. Всеволожский В.А.
2003 Абрамова Н.В. Дюнин В.И.
2003 Балуев Е.В. Никитин Р.М.
2003 Белов М.В. Орлов М.С.
2003 Бухарин К.Л. Корзун А.В.
2003 Гагарин М. Питьева К.Е.
2003 Громов Владислав Е. (магистр) Фиделли И.Ф., Пашковский И.С.
2003 Ермаков А.В. Куваев А.А.
2003 Заворуев Д.С. Чеховских М.М.
2003 Климова Е.В. Питьева К.Е.
2003 Лобанова Е.А. (магистр) Поздняков С.П.
2003 Прокофьев В.В. (магистр) Гриневский С.О.
2003 Раюшкина Екатерина Владимировна (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2003 Судо Роман М. (магистр) Всеволожский В.А.
2004 Фортыгина М.А. Питьева К.Е.
2004 Чистилин Д.А. Чеховских М.М.
2004 Муленкова Е.В. (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2004 Аверяскина О.Н. (эколог) Поздняков С.П.
2004 Белова В.В. Семенова В.М.
2004 Большакова Е.В. Кузнецов М.М.
2004 Грибова Е.Ю. Всеволожский В.А.
2004 Гурарий Е.М. (магистр) Орлов М.С.
2004 Крохичева И.В. (магистр) Поздняков С.П.
2004 Лу Цзяньшэн (бакалавр) Орлов М.С.
2004 Ревуцкая И.А. Кочеткова Р.П.
2004 Романов П.С. Шестаков В.М.
2004 Савлова М.Е. (магистр эколог) Лехов А.В.
2004 Статыгина Н.В. Корзун А.В.
2004 Тырина Н.С. (магистр эколог) Лехов А.В.
2005 Андронникова О.И. (эколог) Питьева К.Е.
2005 Бакулина Т.А. Кочеткова Р.П.
2005 Ван Пин (магистр Китай) Шестаков В.М.
2005 Демидов Н.Э. (магистр) Брусиловский С.А.
2005 Дудецкая О.В. (бакалавр) Чеховских М.М.
2005 Дыбцева А.В. (магистр эколог) Питьева К.Е.
2005 Есакова М.С. (эколог) Питьева К.Е.
2005 Зеленин А.А. Дюнин В.И, Никитин Р.М.
2005 Иванов И.А. Куваев А.А.
2005 Котова Е.А. Куваев А.А.
2005 Курмаз Н.В. Куваев А.А.
2005 Максимова М.Н. Орлов М.С.
2005 Михеев А.В. Питьева К.Е.
2005 Никулин М.А. Орлов М.С.
2005 Основская М.А. Лехов А.В.
2005 Прошкина Е.А. (магистр) Гриневский С.О.
2005 Резник Д.А. Штенгелов Р.С.
2005 Смирнова И.А. Поздняков С.П.
2005 Томс Л.С. Лехов А.В.
2005 Яремченко И.И. Гриневский С.О.
2006 Крузина Екатерина Сергеевна (магистр) Поздняков С.П.
2006 Куприна Инна Владимировна (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2006 Преображенская Александра Евгеньевна (магистр) Гриневский С.О.
2006 Харитонова Ольга Вячеславовна (магистр) Шестаков В.М.
2007 Ефимова Ксения Анатольевна (бакалавр) Шестаков В.М.
2007 Иванов Никита Александрович Всеволожский В.А.
2007 Каныгин Василий Андреевич (бакалавр) Всеволожский В.А.
2007 Комарова Наталья Викторовна Корзун А.В.
2007 Косыгин Роман Константинович Штенгелов Р.С.
2007 Маев Даниил Андреевич (бакалавр) Всеволожский В.А.
2007 Перепадя Екатерина Сергеевна Штенгелов Р.С.
2007 Савельева Наталья Викторовна Штенгелов Р.С.
2007 Се Тинтин (Китай) (магистр) Семенова В.М.
2007 Тимонина Екатерина Владимировна (магистр) Штенгелов Р.С.
2007 Федорова Юлия Вячеславовна (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2007 Федотова Ксения Юрьевна Семенова В.М.
2007 Филина Ирина Александровна (магистр) Корзун А.В.
2007 Цю Цин (бакалавр, Китай) Орлов М.С.
2007 Чэнь Цзян (Китай) (магистр) Орлов М.С.
2007 Шатрова Александра Георгиевна Кочеткова Р.П.
2007 Янчук Елена Юрьевна Поздняков С.П.
2007 Агапитова Анна Евгеньевна ( бакалавр) Гриневский С.О.
2007 Алаев Сергей Анатольевич Орлов М.С.
2007 Бороздина Ольга Викторовна (бакалавр) Лехов А.В.
2007 Вэй Лэй (Китай) Штенгелов Р.С.
2007 Гоманюк Любовь Александровна Семенова В.М. Кочеткова Р.П.
2007 Елисеева Екатерина Николаевна Гриневский С.О.
2008 Богодистова Анастасия Юрьевна Маслов А.А.
2008 Булдаков Артем Евгеньевич Семенова В.М.
2008 Груздев Кирилл Дмитриевич Шалагин М.В.
2008 Дарьина Анна Юрьевна (магистр) Всеволожский В.А.
2008 Загоруйко Юлия Васильевна Семенова В.М.
2008 Зуева Валентина Витальевна (магистр эколог) Лехов А.В.
2008 Куприкова Лилия Олеговна (магистр) Всеволожский В.А.
2008 Ларюшкина Юлия Васильевна Семенова В.М.
2008 Лю Юй (Китай) (магистр) Лехов А.В.
2008 Семенов Михаил Евгеньевич (магистр) Шестаков В.М.
2008 Усачев Владислав Дмитриевич Лехов А.В.
2008 Фефелова Анна (магистр) Поздняков С.П.
2009 Иванов Иван Андреевич Потапова Е.Ю.
2009 Исхакова Зухра Фагимовна Питьева К.Е.
2009 Лыхина Анастасия Андреевна (магистр) Поздняков С.П.
2009 Меньшиков Михаил Анатольевич Шестаков В.М.
2009 Московский Владислав Васильевич (нефтяник) Всеволожский В.А.
2009 Нахапетян Алексей Кириллович Никитин Р.М.
2009 Новоселова Мария Валерьевна (магистр) Гриневский С.О.
2009 Онищенко Никита Артемович Шестаков В.М.
2009 Панфилов Алексей Игоревич Потапова Е.Ю.
2009 Петров Иван Алексеевич Штенгелов Р.С.
2009 Пронина Екатерина Николаевна (нефтяник) Шалагин М.В.
2009 Самарцев Всеволод Николаевич Шестаков В.М.
2009 Сирин Петр Андреевич Судо Р.М.
2009 Федосеева Елена Витальевна (эколог)
2009 Боровлев Николай Александрович (нефтяник) Расторгуев А.В.
2009 Гагарин Михаил Владимирович (магистр нефтяник) Питьева К.Е.
2009 Горячкин Никита Иванович (эколог) Орлов М.С.
2009 Апанасенко Дмитрий Сергеевич Поздняков С.П.
2009 Девлетшаева Нияра Илимдаровна Штенгелов Р.С.
2009 Белов Артем Павлович (бакалавр) Гриневский С.О.
2009 Дороничев Сергей Владимирович (магистр нефтяник) Лехов А.В.
2009 Блохина Анастасия Юрьевна Шалагин М.В.
2009 Иванов Валерий Андрианович (нефтяник) Расторгуев А.В.
2010 Балалаева Александра Сергеевна Маслов А.А.
2010 Крупий Надежда Владимировна (магистр) Питьева К.Е.
2011 Артамонова Людмила Александровна (эколог) Орлов М.С.
2011 Блохина Екатерина Юрьевна (нефтяник) Питьева К.Е.
2011 Брилинг Роман Михайлович (бакалавр) Никитин Р.М.
2011 Волкова Ольга Юрьевна Лехов А.В.
2011 Ганич Анастасия Юрьевна Штенгелов Р.С.
2011 Гусева Ольга Васильевна (нефтяник) Киреева Т.А.
2011 Кедрова Елена Алексеевна (нефтяник) Судо Р.М., Корзун А.В.
2011 Краснов Антон Олегович (нефтяник) Потапова Е.Ю.
2011 Рожнова Любовь Николаевна Расторгуев А.В.
2011 Ситкина Ольга Владимировна Лехов А.В.
2011 Хихол Кирилл Александрович Маслов А.А.
2011 Шишковец Инна Сергеевна (эколог) Лехов А.В.
2012 Белова Анна Игоревна (эколог) Орлов М.С.
2012 Буданова Дарья Игоревна (нефтяник) Всеволожский В.А.
2012 Гвозденко Любовь Андреевна Гриневский С.О.
2012 Зимина Мария Николаевна Семенова В.М.
2012 Исламуратов Марат Марсович Лехов А.В.
2012 Ищенко Анастасия Александровна Расторгуев А.В.
2012 Карпов Александр Александрович Маслов А.А.
2012 Карпова Анна Александровна Поздняков С.П.
2012 Кошечкина Маргарита Викторовна Орлов М.С.
2012 Куринова Наталья Михайловна (эколог) Орлов М.С.
2012 Мягкий Андрей Анатольевич (бакалавр) Маслов А.А.
2012 Някк Вера Викторовна (эколог) Орлов М.С.
2012 Петраш Александр Борисович (нефтяник) Питьева К.Е.
2012 Рубченко Анастасия Александровна (нефтяник) Расторгуев А.В.
2012 Серов Сергей Юрьевич (бакалавр) Расторгуев А.В.
2012 Титкова Людмила Дмитриевна (эколог) Лехов А.В.
2012 Хлопцова Мария Валерьевна Питьева К.Е., Семенова В.М.
2012 Ширнин Михаил Юрьевич Расторгуев А.В.
2012 Аранбаев Тимур Андреевич (бакалавр) Потапова Е.Ю.
2012 Балденков Михаил Геннадьевич Штенгелов Р.С.
2012 Балмашева Валерия Витальевна Питьева К.Е.
2012 Барановская Екатерина Ивановна (нефтяник) Питьева К.Е.
2013 Беликова Анастасия Михайловна Маслов А.А.
2013 Гатина Алина Арсеновна Лехов А.В.
2013 Гричук Александр Дмитриевич (нефтяник) Киреева Т.А.
2013 Даутова Дина Саитовна Гриневский С.О.
2013 Иванова Яна Викторовна Гриневский С.О.
2013 Климов Анатолий Анатольевич Потапова Е.Ю.
2013 Маркина Светлана Олеговна Штенгелов Р.С.
2013 Шабалина Тамара Григорьевна Потапова Е.Ю.
2013 Шубин Иван Сергеевич Филимонова Е.А.
2014 Погудин Максим Дмитриевич Маслов А.А.
2014 Потехин Петр Алексеевич Гриневский С.О.
2014 Савекин Павел Витальевич Потапова Е.Ю.
2014 Смольянова Екатерина Владимировна (нефтяник) Корзун А.В.
2014 Спорышев Виктор Сергеевич Поздняков С.П.
2014 Сускин Виктор Викторович Расторгуев А.В.
2014 Сучкова Ксения Викторовна Гриневский С.О.
2014 Татарников Иван Павлович Поздняков С.П., Самарцев В.Н.
2014 Швецова Екатерина Михайловна Лехов А.В.
2014 Щепухин Павел Олегович Кочеткова Р.П.
2014 Ермакова Дарья Александровна Расторгуев А.В.
2014 Заец Елена Викторовна Семенова В.М.
2014 Кортунов Евгений Владимирович Лехов А.В.
2014 Лехов Владимир Алексеевич Поздняков С.П.
2014 Лехов Степан Михайлович Поздняков С.П.
2015 Ахметзянова Резеда Ленаровна (бакалавр) Корзун А.В.
2015 Багулина Мария Константиновна Лехов А.В.
2015 Беликов Павел Алексеевич Маслов А.А.
2015 Варгулевич Вера Михайловна (нефтяник) Корзун А.В.
2015 Дедюлин Илья Николаевич Лехов А.В.
2015 Зарицкая Маргарита Сергеевна Расторгуев А.В.
2015 Исламова Ляйсан Фануровна Орлов М.С.
2015 Лазарева Екатерина Андреевна Гриневский С.О.
2015 Магданова Айгуль Маратовна Филимонова Е.А.
2015 Неуважаев Георгий Дмитриевич (нефтяник) Орлов М.С.
2015 Собко Галина Викторовна Лехов А.В.
2015 Сорокопуд Анастасия Григорьевна Поздняков С.П.
2015 Сорокоумова Яна Владиславовна Расторгуев А.В.
2015 Ушакова Дарья Павловна Гриневский С.О.
2015 Царев Михаил Александрович (нефтяник) Всеволожский В.А.
2015 Чиркова Алёна Михайловна Расторгуев А.В.
2015 Чичерин Антон Сергеевич (бакалавр) Поздняков С.П.
2016 Сардоров Азиз Икболхонович Харитонова Н.А.
2016 Сизов Николай Евгеньевич Поздняков С.П.
2016 Сумароков Тимофей Юрьевич Лехов А.В.
2016 Трофимова Юлия Васильевна Расторгуев А.В.
2016 Хакимова Алия Альфредовна Штенгелов Р.С.
2016 Шиманов Артем Андреевич (нефтяник) Корзун А.В.
2016 Васильева Полина Викторовна Штенгелов Р.С.
2016 Каваносян Георгий Тигранович Лехов А.В.
2016 Мастеркова Валентина Юрьевна (бакалавр) Лехов А.В.
2016 Миникаева Рената Ириковна Киреева Т.А.
2016 Петрова Елена Михайловна Лехов А.В.
2017 Василевский Петр Юрьевич Поздняков С.П.
2017 Ватанбеков Хушанг З. Потапова Е.Ю.
2017 Евграфов Сергей Александрович Гриневский С.О.
2017 Егоров Тимофей Сергеевич Потапова Е.Ю.
2017 Ковалева Александра Андреевна Маслов А.А.
2017 Козлов Юрий Андреевич Лехов А.В.
2017 Кореко Елизавета Сергеевна Поздняков С.П.
2017 Нургалиева Алия Ирековна Харитонова Н.А.
2017 Фаткин Павел Александрович (бакалавр) Гриневский С.О.
2018 Дорджи-Гаряев Айс Владимирович (бакалавр) Расторгуев А.В.
2018 Иванов Павел (бакалавр) Поздняков С.П.
2018 Ивашкова Евгения Игоревна Гриневский С.О.
2018 Коваль Светлана Алексеевна Расторгуев А.В.
2018 Лямина Лариса Андреевна Штенгелов Р.С.
2018 Полещук Мария (бакалавр) Маслов А.А.
2018 Преснякова Валерия (бакалавр) Казак Е.С.
2018 Соломко Ирина (бакалавр) Расторгуев А.В.
2018 Сюкеев Арслан Сергеевич Расторгуев А.В.
2019 Лупанов Павел Вячеславович (нефтяник) Расторгуев А.В.
2019 Резанов Пётр Сергеевич (бакалавр) Поздняков С.П.
2019 Султанов Азат Вакилевич Харитонова Н.А.
2019 Ускова Анна Юрьевна Штенгелов Р.С.
2019 Чиркова Евгения Александровна Харитонова Н.А.
2019 Бандалиева Алина Витальевна (бакалавр) Муромец Н.Н.
2019 Гарипов Сергей Асхатович (бакалавр) Потапова Е.Ю.
2019 Глумов Олег Александрович Расторгуев А.В.
2019 Гуляев Владимир Иванович (нефтяник) Корзун А.В.
2019 Ежова Вера Ивановна Филимонова Е.А.
2019 Курбонов Муродали Давлатхуджаевич Орлов М.С.
2019 Лебедкин Кирилл Алексеевич Поздняков С.П., Самарцев В.Н.
2019 Левицкая Екатерина Викторовна Расторгуев А.В.
2020 Баранник Елена Михайловна Корзун А.В.
2020 Бартасинский Дмитрий Евгеньевич Гриневский С.О.
2020 Близнова Александра Михайловна Орлов М.С.
2020 Гарипова Софья Тимуровна Лехов А.В.
2020 Киреева Дарья Андреевна Корзун А.В.
2020 Луканов Дмитрий Дмитриевич Харитонова Н.А.
2020 Нурисламов Айдар Илфирович Расторгуев А.В.
2020 Песоцкая Екатерина Владимировна Потапова Е.Ю.
2020 Ромашкина Анастасия Вячеславовна Харитонова Н.А.
2020 Смирнов Кирилл Дмитриевич Лехов А.В.
2020 Филин Григорий Евгеньевич Лехов А.В.
2020 Фирсова Лариса Вячеславовна Потапова Е.Ю.
2020 Чиганов Илья Андреевич Расторгуев А.В.
2021 Чернощеков Лев Николаевич Самарцев В.Н.
2021 Шиндина Наталья Евгеньевна Казак Е.С.
2021 Ярмоленко Даниил Андреевич Потапова Е.Ю.
2021 Барковский Макар Дмитриевич Казак Е.С.
2021 Бирюлин Кирилл Андреевич Василевсикй П.Ю.
2021 Галимбекова Диана Поздняков С.П.
2021 Мирошниченко Антон Дмитриевич Лехов В.А.
2021 Даниленко Анна Сергеевна Гриневский С.О.
2021 Муслимов Денис Дмитриевич Муромец Н.Н.
2021 Накладов Василий Андреевич Лехов А.В.
2021 Рекун Виталий Сергеевич Расторгуев А.В.